Les domaines

FR_07

Alsace

Barmès-Buecher, Laurent Barth, Emile Boeckel, Marcel Deiss, Pierre Frick, Hebinger, Kleinknecht, Lissner, Albert Mann, Ostertag, Catherine Riss, Louis Sipp, Marc Tempé, Domaine Weinbach, Valentin Zusslin, Vignoble du Rêveur, Zind Humbrecht.

Bordeaux

Paul Barre, Vignoble Boudon, Château Fonroque, Château Bellegrave, Château Gombaude-Guillot, Château Le-Puy, Vignobles Despagne-Rapin, Château Puy Arnaud, Les Trois Petiotes, Clos du Jaugueyron, Château Meric, Château Durfort-Vivens, Château Quinault l’Enclos.

Bourgogne

Arlaud Père et Fils, Comte Armand, Boisson-Vadot, H&G Buisson, S&D Boisseau, Bruno Clair, Marc Colin, Bernard Defaix, Joseph Drouhin, Jean Fournier, Emmanuel Giboulot, Vincent Girardin, Henri Gouges, Michel Guillemot, Olivier Guyot, Remi Jobard, Comte Lafon, Leflaive, Chantal Lescure, Sylvain Loichet, Machard de Gramon, Christian Moreau, Pierre Morey, Denis Mortet, Thierry Mortet, Sylvain Pataille, G. Roumier, A Rousseau, La Croix Senaillet,  Clos de Tart, Jean-Louis Trapet, A et P de Villaine, M Lapierre, Lapalu.

Champagne

Fleury, Larmandier-Bernier, Marie Courtin, Piollot Père et Fils, De Sousa, Rodez.

Jura – Savoie

Domaine de la Tournelle, Stéphane Tissot, Domaine Pignier, Gilles Berlioz, Domaine Dupraz.

Languedoc – Provence – Roussillon

Aupilhac, Aurelles, Canet-Valette, Pierre Clavel, Clos de l’Anhel, Lou Cazalet, Les enfants sauvages, Mas des Caprices, Mas Jullien, La Grange des Pères, Peyre-Rose, Roc d’Anglade, Château de Roquefort, Les Fouques, Hauvette, Domaine Milan, Château  Revelette, Gauby, O.Pithon, Domaine de Trevallon

Sud Ouest

Clos Lapeyre, Cosse et Maisonneuve, Elian Da Ros, L’Enclos des Braves, Domaine de Souch.

Vallée de la Loire

Domaine Andrée, François Chidaine, Domaine de l’Ecu, La Coulée de Serrant, Le Manoir de la Tête Rouge, Agnès et René Mosse, Ferme de la Sansonnière, Vacheron, Château Fosse-Sèche, Château de Bois Brinçon,  Vincent Gaudry, Domaine de la Garrelière.

Vallée du Rhône

Pierre André, Beaurenard, Chapoutier, Domaine Combier, Le Coulet, Les Entrefaux, Clos de la Bonnette, Fondrèche, Pierre Gonon, La Monardière, Montirius, La Mordorée,  Oratoire St Martin,  Vieux Télégraphe, Château Rayas, Château Fonsalette, Stéphane Robert, la Ferme des Arnaud, Jean David, Fondrèche, etc…

Liste des Vins Disponibles ici